Termine

DurchgangDatumUhrzeitClubnameKegelbahnAufschreiberclub 1Aufschreiberclub 2
113.02.2019:30El GossosHabbelKC BandenquälerKC Stadtmitte
213.02.2019:30El GossosHabbelKC BandenquälerKC Stadtmitte
312.03.2019:30El GossosHabbelKC UmwerfendKC ZZS
412.03.2019:30El GossosHabbelKC UmwerfendKC ZZS

Durchgänge

#NameVornameDurchgang 19erDurchgang 29erDurchgang 39erDurchgang 49erGesamt9er
1AßhoffUlrike9309508718203571
2VorsmannIna7009307508203200
3AßhoffChristel7907808507403160
4RademacherMonika7309006908203140
5HabbelJutta8707506308503100
6LösseAngelika9016918415703003
7HabbelElke6205507207902680
8SchröerSabine6107006507202680
9LevermannAnja8606601520
10DierichSilke6507401390