Termine

DurchgangDatumUhrzeitClubnameKegelbahnAufschreiberclub 1Aufschreiberclub 2
125.01.2020:30KC El BaccoPadberg 3KC KackstuhlEl Gossos
225.01.2020:30KC El BaccoPadberg 3KC KackstuhlEl Gossos
322.02.2020:30KC El BaccoPadberg 3Die BierkutscherKC Plan B
422.02.2020:30KC El BaccoPadberg 3Die BierkutscherKC Plan B

Durchgänge

#NameVornameDurchgang 19erDurchgang 29erDurchgang 39erDurchgang 49erGesamt9er
1WesthoffNicki10701181113010704451
2TreeseRalf8808408608003380
3PeterSebastian9608705808503260
4RickersSven9116906508303081
5KinskiMarco7006707209203010
6MaljenovicSladja7306807807302920
7TaproggeUlla6207407107302800
8BorchertRalf7518306805102771
9RickersPetra5707106907702740
10PeterKathrin6507306306102620
11KinskiManuel9507701720
12AstSvenja6505301180