Termine

DurchgangDatumUhrzeitClubnameKegelbahnAufschreiberclub 1Aufschreiberclub 2
125.01.2020:30KC El BaccoPadberg 3KC KackstuhlEl Gossos
225.01.2020:30KC El BaccoPadberg 3KC KackstuhlEl Gossos
322.02.2020:30KC El BaccoPadberg 3Die BierkutscherKC Plan B
422.02.2020:30KC El BaccoPadberg 3Die BierkutscherKC Plan B

Durchgänge

#NameVornameDurchgang 19erDurchgang 29erDurchgang 39erDurchgang 49erGesamt9er
1WesthoffNicki107011812251
2PeterSebastian9608701830
3TreeseRalf8808401720
4RickersSven9116901601
5BorchertRalf7518301581
6MaljenovicSladja7306801410
7PeterKathrin6507301380
8KinskiMarco7006701370
9TaproggeUlla6207401360
10RickersPetra5707101280
11AstSvenja6505301180
12KinskiManuel00