Durchgänge

#NameVornameDurchgang 19erDurchgang 29erDurchgang 39erDurchgang 49erGesamt9er
1MertensMarcel11511092120210314476
2TellerMarco902971103211234028
3KohauptJan780109111819614013
4WulfManuel99292096011414013
5DrillingHans-Peter9408909109503690
6BenderMichael89088080110703641
7BorchertRalf8017507009503201
8KinskiMarco7508217817603112
9HenzeMichel6418008307403011