Termine

DurchgangDatumUhrzeitClubnameKegelbahnAufschreiberclub 1Aufschreiberclub 2
124.01.2021:30Garbker JungsHabbel6 Pils 4 KreKC Komakegler
221.02.2019:30Garbker JungsHabbelKC KomafackelKC Gossenschlürfer
321.02.2019:30Garbker JungsHabbelKC KomafackelKC Gossenschlürfer
421.02.2019:30Garbker JungsHabbelKC KomafackelKC Gossenschlürfer

Durchgänge

#NameVornameDurchgang 19erDurchgang 29erDurchgang 39erDurchgang 49erGesamt9er
1CollardBerthold8921061100110303984
2SchulteBruno95099010008703810
3SchwermannFranz11017408508913582
4HaarmannChristoph8708809318803561
5CollardUlrich9119308007903431
6BenderBjörn64010718107603281
7HenzeMichael7007718009203191
8FrickeWolfgang8808217106503061
9SchillingLorenz9209107802610
10SchwermannDaniel8918517002442
11SeverinKlemens490490
12BiehsChristopher
13FrickeTim
14HaarmannChristopher
15HaarmannOliver
16PriggelReiner
17PriggelStephan
18SchulteBernd
19SchultePeter