Termine

DurchgangDatumUhrzeitClubnameKegelbahnAufschreiberclub 1Aufschreiberclub 2
111.01.2021:00KC ReingedengeltPadberg 1KC StadtmitteKC Oberrödelsheim
211.01.2021:00KC ReingedengeltPadberg 1KC StadtmitteKC Oberrödelsheim
308.02.2021:00KC ReingedengeltPadberg 1KC HolzspalterKC Waldenten
408.02.2021:00KC ReingedengeltPadberg 1KC HolzspalterKC Waldenten

Durchgänge

#NameVornameDurchgang 19erDurchgang 29erDurchgang 39erDurchgang 49erGesamt9er
1SchwermannDaniel9419119819103743
2CofallaMirko86010419607403601
3KnoopJonas8308708209623482
4NeuhausSebastian7308419619103442
5StükenDavid8217708029323325
6PröpperJörg7528028418523247
7PröpperTobias84110411882
8WegenerSascha9119511862
9FlöperAndre8908801770
10KramerMartin8219101731
11IkenMartin8508101660
12FlörkeMoritz6908811571
13AltfeldMario00
14FlörkeFritz00
15HertinGero00
16StephanSebastian00