Termine

DurchgangDatumUhrzeitClubnameKegelbahnAufschreiberclub 1Aufschreiberclub 2
126.01.2012:00KC RettungsbojePadberg 1KC After Nine - dfmADie Bierkutscher
226.01.2012:00KC RettungsbojePadberg 1KC After Nine - dfmADie Bierkutscher
326.01.2012:00KC RettungsbojePadberg 1KC After Nine - dfmADie Bierkutscher
426.01.2012:00KC RettungsbojePadberg 1KC After Nine - dfmADie Bierkutscher

Durchgänge

#NameVornameDurchgang 19erDurchgang 29erDurchgang 39erDurchgang 49erGesamt9er
1MertensMarcel900111211528604024
2GroteKevin105184198310023877
3VorsmannDirk94081110218713643
4StockebrandAndreas86187185110413624
5LösseTim71011127318803433
6GroteJulian7319208407503241
7VorsmannRobin6216409009413102
8CofallaMirko9109427902642
9OlleschAlexander00