Bei mobiler Ansicht zur optimalen Darstellung bitte Handy quer nehmen!

#ClubDG 19erDG 29erDG 39erDG 49erGesamt9er
1KC Kackstuhl5942155685901658716232761
2Die Bierkutscher6031952611546854311221849
3KC Schlimma geht's Nimma5067518105121053410207037
4Die Dritte - Das Herz der SG4875496452855326204320
5KC Komafackel5175486651034778199022
6KC Holzknacker4541488547615118192915
7KC Rettungsboje4662495749074735192421
8KC Stadtmitte508349414663447119158
9KC Gossenschlürfer4923442049984743190714
10Garbker Jungs4734497246934591189810
11KC After Nine - dfmA4875506245604454189411
12Bundesrunkelehrenkegelclub4928452548464504187823
13KC Pegelkegler470346324600463418569
14KC Reingedengelt4452465345844754184313
15Gebrüder LORR473044214580465118382
166 Pils 4 Kre586115721358412174236
17KC Komakegler398043704090459117031
18KC Waldenten471645339249
19KC Oberrödelsheim440344928895
20KC Holzspalter429732827579