Bei mobiler Ansicht zur optimalen Darstellung bitte Handy quer nehmen!

#ClubDG 19erDG 29erDG 39erDG 49erGesamt9er
1Die Dritte - Das Herz der SG4875496452855326204320
2KC Komafackel5175486651034778199022
3KC Rettungsboje4662495749074735192421
4KC Gossenschlürfer4923442049984743190714
5Bundesrunkelehrenkegelclub4928452548464504187823
6KC Reingedengelt4452465345844754184313
76 Pils 4 Kre5861157213115824
8KC Kackstuhl594215568115029
9Die Bierkutscher6031952611112930
10KC Schlimma geht's Nimma506751810102417
11KC Stadtmitte5083494110024
12KC After Nine - dfmA487550629937
13KC Holzknacker454148859426
14KC Pegelkegler470346329335
15KC Waldenten471645339249
16Gebrüder LORR473044219151
17KC Komakegler398043708350
18Garbker Jungs47344734
19KC Holzspalter00
20KC Oberrödelsheim00